ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152130
nr 1315 2130
Björn Lindroth
(1931-1999), Sverige
Björn Lindroth (1931-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 114/180, "arg tärndans". Subject: 44x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 114/180, "arg tärndans". Motivet: 44x60 cm
Björn Lindroth, Swedish painter, born 1931, dead 1999.
600
SEK 1100
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 20:32:56
1.000 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Björn Lindroth
Read more about Björn Lindroth